LA ROMANA
Listado de eventos

Marcha 09:00h.

Sin Resultados
Buscar:
POSICIÓN DORSAL NOMBRE APELLIDOS POS. CAT. CATEGORÍA CLUB TIEMPO VIDEO ALBUM DIPLOMA

Carrera 10:00h

Sin Resultados
Buscar:
POSICIÓN DORSAL NOMBRE APELLIDOS POS. CAT. CATEGORÍA CLUB TIEMPO VIDEO ALBUM DIPLOMA
1 36 SERGIO LOPEZ MOROTE 1 SENIOR MAS CLUB ATLETICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA 00:38:09
2 54 ANTONIO NAVARRO POVEDA 2 SENIOR MAS KM21 ELCHE 00:40:40
3 95 JUAN CARLOS RIQUELME PARREÑO 3 SENIOR MAS 00:41:04
4 97 JOSE MICO MARTINEZ 1 VETERANOS 1 MAS 00:42:27
5 11 DAVID DEL REY VIVO 4 SENIOR MAS INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:36
6 15 FABIÁN ESCOLANO ALFONSO 2 VETERANOS 1 MAS KM 21 00:42:53
7 35 MICHAEL LÓPEZ MORENO 5 SENIOR MAS CLUB ATLÉTICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA 00:43:25
8 77 DIMAS SANCHEZ CREMADES 3 VETERANOS 1 MAS C.D.M. TRES HERMANAS ASPE 00:43:50
9 24 CANDI GARCIA TEJERO 1 VETERANOS 1 FEM CAMISETAS ECONOMICAS ELDA 00:44:10
10 26 JUAN RAUL GOMARIZ MARCO 1 VETERANOS 2 MAS CLUB ATLETISMO ASPIS 00:44:29
11 67 CARLOS ALBERTO PONS GARCIA 4 VETERANOS 1 MAS INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:00
12 48 JORDI MIRALLES BAREA 5 VETERANOS 1 MAS CLUB ESPORTIU PENYA LA MINA 00:45:09
13 92 RUBEN PIQUERES ORTIZ 6 SENIOR MAS 00:45:35
14 69 JAVIER RICHART 2 VETERANOS 2 MAS CLUB ATLETICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA 00:46:32
15 59 JOSE VICENTE PAREDES MEDINA 6 VETERANOS 1 MAS 00:46:55
16 28 FERNANDO GOMEZ MARTINEZ 7 SENIOR MAS 00:47:34
17 1 LUIS RAUL AMOROS OLMOS 7 VETERANOS 1 MAS CA ANGEL 00:47:41
18 79 DAVID SÁNCHEZ PEINADO 8 VETERANOS 1 MAS C.D.M TRES HERMANAS DE ASPE 00:47:50
19 50 JONATAN MOLINA 8 SENIOR MAS 00:48:12
20 13 JHONY ANTONIO DIAZ VALDIVIEZO 3 VETERANOS 2 MAS PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA 00:48:15
21 58 ROBERTO PADILLA CALATAYUD 9 SENIOR MAS 00:48:25
22 91 DAVID ARROYO PASTOR 1 JUNIOR-SUB 23 MAS 00:48:28
23 7 EMILI LLUIS CERDA JOVER 9 VETERANOS 1 MAS 00:48:47
24 51 ALFREDO MOLINA VERA 4 VETERANOS 2 MAS CLUB ATLETICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA 00:49:01
25 4 RAFAEL ANGEL BARROSO ROMAN 10 VETERANOS 1 MAS C. A. EL CABEÇO DE LA SAL DE PINOSO 00:49:22
26 68 ALEJANDRO PONS LÓPEZ 11 VETERANOS 1 MAS INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:25
27 62 ROBERT PEREZ CERDA 5 VETERANOS 2 MAS C. A. EL CABEÇO DE LA SAL DE PINOSO 00:49:54
28 34 MIGUEL A. LOPEZ MORALES 12 VETERANOS 1 MAS - 00:50:25
29 78 ANDRÉS SANCHEZ NAVARRO 10 SENIOR MAS 00:50:28
30 27 LUIS GOMEZ GARCIA 11 SENIOR MAS 00:50:35
31 87 CIRO VERDÚ VERDÚ 12 SENIOR MAS 00:50:37
32 93 MIGUEL ANGEL AMOROS CAMPELLO 13 VETERANOS 1 MAS 00:51:00
33 3 JOSE MANUEL ANIORTE CHACON 14 VETERANOS 1 MAS INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:54
34 10 JORGE COMPANY GOZZALVES 15 VETERANOS 1 MAS - 00:52:47
35 86 FERNANDO TORREGROSA NAVARRO 6 VETERANOS 2 MAS NEVER SURRENDER 00:53:04
36 81 JERO SOLER ANTON 13 SENIOR MAS - 00:53:27
37 21 VIRGINIA GARCIA NAVARRETE 1 SENIOR FEM 00:53:41
38 73 FRANCISCO JAVIER RODENAS GARCIA 14 SENIOR MAS 00:54:02
39 94 MAYCA BOTELLA ERCHIGA 2 VETERANOS 1 FEM 00:54:16
40 52 FRAN MOLINA VICEDO 16 VETERANOS 1 MAS CDM TRES HERMANAS 00:54:28
41 96 VICTOR MIRALLES ESCANDELL 15 SENIOR MAS 00:54:51
42 57 VICTOR OLIVA GRACIA 17 VETERANOS 1 MAS LA PURISIMA TEAM YECLA 00:55:47
43 65 SAÚL PEREZ IÑESTA 16 SENIOR MAS 00:55:51
44 29 EFREN GRAN MUÑOZ 18 VETERANOS 1 MAS CLUB ESPORTIU PENYA LA MINA 00:55:59
45 38 ADRIAN LOZANO TIERRASECA 17 SENIOR MAS 00:56:09
46 46 BIENVENIDO MATEO PEREA 7 VETERANOS 2 MAS INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:22
47 85 VICTOR TIERRASECA SANCHEZ 18 SENIOR MAS 00:56:25
48 8 ROGELIO CERDAN PUCHE 8 VETERANOS 2 MAS CA ANGEL 00:56:34
49 16 LUIS JAIME ESCOLANO GARCIA 9 VETERANOS 2 MAS 00:57:07
50 47 VICENTE MIRA MIRA 1 VETERANOS 3 MAS CLUB ATLETICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA 00:57:09
51 64 ANTONIO PEREZ CORBI 2 VETERANOS 3 MAS CA ANGEL 00:58:45
52 20 MANU GARCÍA MELERO 19 VETERANOS 1 MAS KMF 00:58:53
53 40 GUILLER MACIÁ MANRIQUE 1 VETERANOS 2 FEM INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:01
54 90 JOAQUIN SÁNCHEZ GONZALEZ 20 VETERANOS 1 MAS 00:59:27
55 6 TOÑI CANTO MARTINEZ 3 VETERANOS 1 FEM ANOC 00:59:56
56 17 SEGUNDO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ 21 VETERANOS 1 MAS INDEPENDIENTE 01:00:18
57 39 JAVIER LOZANO TIERRASECA 19 SENIOR MAS CLUB ESPORTIU PENYA LA MINA 01:00:24
58 42 DAVID MARTÍN DE LA SIERRA 22 VETERANOS 1 MAS CARMENCITA 01:00:44
59 63 LUIS PÉREZ CERDÁN 20 SENIOR MAS CLUB TENIS PETRER 01:01:09
60 89 FRAN VICENTE ILLAN 10 VETERANOS 2 MAS INDEPENDIENTE 01:01:10
61 43 MIRIAM MARTINEZ CUENCA 2 SENIOR FEM C.A CABLEWORLD 01:02:24
62 22 MIGUEL ANGEL MASCULINO GARCIA PALACIOS 23 VETERANOS 1 MAS C.A ANGEL 01:02:26
63 31 MAGDA HERRERO RIZO 4 VETERANOS 1 FEM ANOC 01:02:27
64 30 AGUSTIN GUILLO FERNANDEZ 11 VETERANOS 2 MAS 01:03:07
65 72 LUIS RIZO GONZALEZ 21 SENIOR MAS 01:03:18
66 25 EVA GARRI CANALES 3 SENIOR FEM 01:03:49
67 80 CARLOS SERRANO GUTIERREZ 22 SENIOR MAS 01:03:50
68 61 LLUÍS PAYÀ GUERRERO 12 VETERANOS 2 MAS INDEPENDENT 01:04:09
69 9 EVARISTO CODES FORNIER 13 VETERANOS 2 MAS ANOC 01:04:15
70 14 NEREA DIAZ TENZA 4 SENIOR FEM 01:04:26
71 5 VICTOR BOTELLA RICO 23 SENIOR MAS C.D.M.TRES HERMANAS ASPE 01:04:29
72 74 FRANCISCO ROMERO NAVARRO 14 VETERANOS 2 MAS 01:04:37
73 23 MARIA JESUS GARCIA SOTO 2 VETERANOS 2 FEM ANOC 01:05:54
74 18 Mª JESUS FORNIER DOMECH 3 VETERANOS 2 FEM CLUB ATLETICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA 01:06:07
75 83 SANDRA TABARES ARROYAVE 5 VETERANOS 1 FEM CLUB ATLÉTICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA 01:06:45
76 84 VERONICA TIERRASECA SANCHEZ 1 JUNIOR-SUB 23 FEM 01:07:07
77 2 VICENTE AMOROS RUIZ 15 VETERANOS 2 MAS CLUB ATLÉTICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA 01:07:32
78 12 RAFAEL DEL SOCORRO CREMADES 24 SENIOR MAS CLUB ATLETISMO ASPIS 01:07:34
79 70 ERIKA RICO GARCIA 5 SENIOR FEM CLUB ESPORTIU PENYA LA MINA 01:07:41
80 45 CARMEN MARTINEZ MIRA 6 SENIOR FEM CLUB ESPORTIU PENYA LA MINA 01:07:57
81 66 OSCAR PEREZ SANCHEZ 24 VETERANOS 1 MAS INDEPENDIENTE 01:08:30
82 88 ROSA MARIA VICEDO RUIZ 6 VETERANOS 1 FEM INDEPENDIENTE 01:08:30
83 60 JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ PEREZ 16 VETERANOS 2 MAS CLUB ATLETICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA 01:09:03
84 76 DELIA SANCHEZ BOIX 4 VETERANOS 2 FEM CLUB ATLETICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA 01:09:03
85 33 MARÍA ÁNGELES JUAN JIMÉNEZ 5 VETERANOS 2 FEM ANOC 01:12:33
86 53 MARISA NAVARRO CRESPO 6 VETERANOS 2 FEM A 01:12:35
© Softimes.es
|
|
|
GPS